产品详情
EBS阀 VOE 21122035
品牌: eurocv
产地: 中国大陆
型号: 21122035
产品详情




ReplacesRef. No.PropertiesData
Iveco5 0410 0411Height [mm]182
Iveco58 0129 0650Length [mm]210.3
Renault74 20 570 910Thread Measurement 1M16 x 1,5
Renault74 20 828 241Thread Measurement 2M22 x 1,5
Renault74 21 122 035

Renault74 21 122 036

Renault74 85 003 023

Renault74 85 003 713

Volvo20502537

Volvo20570910

Volvo20828239

Volvo20828241

Volvo21122035

Volvo21122036


Vehicle brand

Model, Engine,

Gearbox, Axle, Cabin



Volvo FH/FM/FMX/NH

9/10/11/12/13/16

FH 12 2001-2005,

FH 16 2003-2006,

FM 9 2001-2005,

FM 12 2001-2005,

FH/FM 2005-2012,

FMX



Volvo F/FL 6,

F/FE/FL/FM 7

FL/FE

Renault Midliner,

Midlum, D-Truck

Midlum II DXi 5/7

Volvo Bus 9/11/12/13

(D/DH engine)

B 9 L /R /S /TL, B 11 R,

B 12 B /M /R, B 13 R



Iveco Bus

Domino, EuroRider,

Evadys, Magelys



Renault Trucks

Midlum II DXi 5/7,

Premium II TR/PR/ DXi 7,

Kerax /DXi 11/13,

Magnum DXi 12/13



Volvo Bus B 5/6/7/8B 5 LH/ RH, B 6 R, B 7 R/L /DD


info@eurocv.com.cn
上海市宝山区月罗路315号
Auto  Spare parts & Service
13916665896