产品详情
Oil level sensor VOE 22022794
产品详情
ReplacesRef. No.PropertiesData
Renault74 21 521 353

Renault74 22 022 794

Renault74 22 807 993

Volvo21042447

Volvo21521353

Volvo22022794

Volvo22807993

Volvo24424110

Volvo3173797

VolvoOLDDTNO


Vehicle brandModel, Engine, Gearbox, Axle, Cabin

Volvo Bus 9/11/12/13 (D/DH engine)D 9 A/B, D 11 A, DH 12 D, DH 12 E Gen. 6

Renault Midliner, Midlum, D-TruckD

Volvo FH/FM/FMX/NH

9/10/11/12/13/16

D 9 B, D 11 A, D 12 D Gen. 6, D 16 C/E

Volvo Construction/Pentax

Renault Trucks

Premium II TR/PR, Kerax DXi 11/13,

Magnum DXi 12/13, D/C/K/T




info@eurocv.com.cn
上海市宝山区月罗路315号
Auto  Spare parts & Service
13916665896