产品详情
干燥瓶 SCE 2307617
品牌: eurocv
产地: 中国大陆
型号: 2307617
产品详情
ReplacesRef. No.PropertiesData
DAF1504935Height [mm]179
DAF1523992Outer diameter [mm]143
DAF1527759Spanner Size30
MANN2.50999.0182Thread SizeG 1 1/4"
Renault50 01 843 522

Renault50 21 170 077

Renault74 85 137 862

Scania1348549

Scania1384549

Scania1455253

Scania1744598

Scania1774598

Scania1932690

Scania2081360

Scania2307617

Scania2562323

Scania57142020


Vehicle brandModel, Engine, Gearbox, Axle, Cabin

Renault Midliner, Midlum, D-TruckMidlum

Scania Bus 4-/F-/K-/N-Series4-Series F-/K-/N-Series

Scania P-/G-/R-/T-SeriesP/G/R/T

Scania 4-Series94, 114, 124, 144, 164

Scania L-/P-/G-/R-/S-SeriesL/P/G/R/S

Renault TrucksMidlum

Car PartsRenault




info@eurocv.com.cn
上海市宝山区月罗路315号
Auto  Spare parts & Service
13916665896